Monday, August 4, 2014

Surprise surprise !!




Hello girls

I am coming today with a surprise 

do you see these beautiful 2 dresses
they are group gift !!
yeah that means they're freeeeeeeeeeeeee !!!

all you need is one click to join the PurpleMoon Creations update group

:: PM :: Emma Gown in Pink - Goup Gift - Mesh
:: PM :: Valentina Gown in Purple - Group Gift - Non Mesh


Hair : 
(r)M Hair No.24'14 - Dirty Blond
in the Hair fair

Sunday, August 3, 2014

Cutie Hottie



Hello again guys

I am posting today an amazing outfit from my point of view
it is so simple and so hot

wearing it makes you feel special 

the best thing about it is the mix and match

it is not a full outfit

you will have to buy the things from many stores

anyways let me tell you what to do to get this outfit !

first of all travel to CATWA 
to get the bran NEW hair 
CATWA HAIR Mimi 

which has 2 amazing option in the back 
check CATWA's facebook page to know all about Mimi style and the updates 
https://www.facebook.com/catwahairstore

then 
travel to delirium style to get the tank n top in 1 pack
D-Style - Dani Top and Tank w.HUD
ofc it has HUD as usual to be able to change the color and texture 

After that go to EMPORIUM 
to get that sexy short
EMPORIUM - Jeet Shorts
it has HUD as well for textures changing

finally 

the sexy heel from Latreia
Latreia- Inspiration Stilettos
yeah it has HUD too lol

Being Cutie Hottie will make u achieve you fame dream one day ;)

NEVER give up on your dreams 

Happy shopping ^_^



Saturday, August 2, 2014

Simple and sexy


 




This's the look of the day

just simple full outfir
perfect details

high quality textures 

mesh of course

btw it comes with glasses but I didn't feel it matches my avatar lol
but it's amazing btw :D

and ofc I am wearing hair of the one and only catwa :D

let me tell u the details :

GizzA - Back in Black
NEW !!!

COMES WITH THE SHOES BTW 

Hair :
 ^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh C4 Hair

Congrats 
for being simple and sexy u get a dance with a prince charming loooool




xoxo
Happy shopping :)

I am back with my own rules

Hello guys :)
If u noticed I've been gone for long time
this is not for nothing

but I had some stores forced me to blog what I didn't like to wear

but here is my final and new rule !!!!

I am blogging what I wanna

That's it !!!

I hope u still following me :)

Enjoy

Tuesday, December 10, 2013

Christmas Spirit






We wish you a Merry Christmas;
We wish you a Merry Christmas;
We wish you a Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year.

Yayyyy it's christmas time 
and this's my first post about xmas collection 
I'll post more and more for you
n happy shopping :D :D

here're my tips :

Hair :
[LeLutka]-SEIKO hair/Light Brunette

Jewel :
Son!a Serra Jewelry Set Silver gold Ruby
 J&A Expo

Hand :
Slink Avatar Enhancement Hand Elegant 

Nails :
:Ez's: {SLink HUD: Christmas Spirit}{H&T}

Fit :
 F I L T H Y  - Holli Christmas outfit

Shoes :
Latreia- Noel Spike

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose



I am not afraid of clod weather










Hey everyone 
it's been a week since I posted my last fashion tips 
I've missed you actually
but I was too busy to post anything

anyways
here's my new tips for how to be sexy
hope u enjoy it

Hair :
/Wasabi Pills/ Giselle Mesh Hair - Browns Pack

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Hands :
Slink Avatar Enhancement Hand Elegant

Shoes :
[Co57] PiaMia Peeptoe Petal Pink

Feet :
Slink AvEnhance Feet Female Mid

Fit :
:::OHLaLa:::  Perfect Lola is  Candy  Dress

Necklace :
ArisAris Bebbles Necklace
EXCLUSIVE IN J&A EXPO


Tuesday, December 3, 2013

Decent winter














hey girlss :)
I am here with new post 
and new look for the winter !
actually I LOVE IT 
honestly 

I can't even take it off  I keep staring at myself lool
I bet you like it too 

okay I won't talk long let me give you the tips :

Lips :
DeeTaleZ Teeth & Tongue 

Hair :
Tameless Hair April

Earings :
-Glam Affair- Victoria Earrings (R) Black

Hands :
Slink Avatar Enhancement Hand Elegant

Feet :
Slink AvEnhance Feet Female Mid


Outfit :
GizzA - Voyage - Dandy [Pastel]

Shoes :
 fri.day - fri. - Peggy.T-Straps (Coral)

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose
 

Sunday, December 1, 2013

Can u help me ?!


Hey everyone 
may this month be better 

here's another post 
for me I love this style so much
the top and skirt and how they perfectly match

here're the tips :

Skin :
.:Panda Punx:. Body Shop Anyka {Star} Skin
- NEW -

Shape :
.:Panda Punx:. Body Shop Anyka Shape
- NEW -

Mouth :
.Loud Mouth. - Brandee
- NEW -

Teeth  :
.Loud Mouth. - Gapped Teeth
- NEW -

Hair :
[Castellian] Lana Hair
- NEW -

Top :
NS::  Winter Sweater and scarf (1)
- NEW -

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Skirt :
KATHAARIAN - Hippie Skirt - Black
 - NEW -

Saturday, November 30, 2013

Sale sale sale


Sunday morning



amazing look 
so decent 

I personally love it 

let me tell you the tips !

Hair :
Tameless Hair Monica 

Top :
.:AVALE:. Sasha .Brune
another color avaiable
new

Skirt :
.:AVALE:. Felicia .Brune
another color avaiable
new

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Shoes :
N-core DIVA- Burgundy
group gift


Princess



Hi again

busy week isn't it !
well here I am with new style !

the style card :

Hair :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh TNT HairStyle 

Dress :
PurpleMoon Creations :: PM :: Royal Queen Gown in Carafe Brown
MORE COLORS AVAILABLE 
NEW 

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Jewellery:
*League* Wanderer Jewellery Set -Golden Oak 




Wednesday, November 27, 2013

Sale News !


Don't miss this sale !
one of the greatest shoes store in sl !!!
 

Tuesday, November 26, 2013

Beautiful day



another post for today 

I wish you like what you see 

here're the tips :
 
Hair :
.ploom. Lewmi

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Top :
NS::  Heart hoodie 
 
Pant :
ARISKEA// Cuirette mesh high waist Skinny // Dark din

Shoes :
Latreia- Vendetta Pink
 

Welcome winter



Hey everyone ^_^
it's me again with new style 

okay it's winter and I love this season 
 I bet you do too
soooo get ready for it and shop shop shop


here're the tips :

Hair :
.ploom. Splitend 
- NEW -

Top :
Delirium style - D-Style - Gala Cozy Dress w.HUD/Plaid
another design and colors available 
- NEW -

Pant :
[LDP] L'Douce Push Angels Jeans Turquoise (Plain)
- NEW -

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Shoes :
 VG SHOES - VG CANDY CRUSH PUMPS BUBBLE GUM
- NEW -

 

Thursday, November 21, 2013

Barbie in the Gym


 Heyy girlzz xD

here's my last post for today 
it's 2 am for me and I am sleepy zzzzzz lool :D

anyways a cute style 
reminds me of the cute sexy barbie going to Gym with high heels lol

here're my tips to look like her ^_^

Hair :
.ploom. Isabel 

Tattoo :
[ZENTRO] Bewinged heart tattoo
Room 69

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Bag :
NS::  Heart Bag (1)
(Gacha Machine)

Dress :
Lushish Catz - Majestic - Fatpack - Pink Mesh 
- NEW -

Shoes :
Al-Hanna - DENISE Heels Mesh
More colors are available 
- NEW -
 

White beauty









Another post lol
I feel like I was away for years not10 days  :P :P

okay this style I personally adore
it's simple and cute and I love that kind of styles

okay
here're the tips !

Eyelash
eyeliner 
eye shadow 
:[ Al Vulo! ] - [ Starshine Makeup]
- more colors of make up available -


Hair :
.ploom. It's So Fluffy 
- NEW -

Lipstick :
-Glam Affair - Leah Lipstick 06

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Tank :
[BB] Beldezery - Tied Shirt Black
- NEW -

Top :
[LDP] L'Douce Push Basic White Tee
- NEW -

Pant :
AsHmOoT_A/W Coll_Chantal_Pants_White Jeans
- NEW -

Shoes :
{TARAshoes}CATCHY shoes Black
- NEW -


Beauty of nature


Hello Girlzz :D
I am here again with new post !!

simple sexy look 
I hope you all like it 

here're the tips !!

Skin :
.ploom. Maia [Cream] - Snow
- NEW -

Shape
*ANNA SHAPES* - Nena  
- NEW


Open lips :
<Toxic Bish> Photo Realistic Teeth (1)
- NEW -

Hair :
Hair Top: ^;^CaTwA^;^ Selena ~ just the top part
Hair Bang : ^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Bella V3 Hair
Hair pony: ^;^CaTwA^;^ Evie ~ just the pony 
- 3 - NEW - styles -

Dress :
blah.BLAH.blah Amanda Gown-15 Color Hud
- NEW -

 

Blue Cute style


Hi again ^_^

New day and new posts 
I am starting my day with cute style
so simple 

I won't take long let me tell you the tips !

Hair :
[Castellian] Rebecca Hair 

Tank :
 **Myrai Style Store** -  Embroidery of hearts Tank

Shirt :
 **Myrai Style Store** - Embroidery of hearts Top long sleeve

Short :
[Castellian] Denim Short  - dark blue
other colors available


Shoe :
Mag<3.B - ballerina

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

 

Wednesday, November 20, 2013

Rocker


Hiii again :D

too many posts ?
well I am so excited about the new awesome fashion released the last week
I am trying to list the best of them
and this's one of the best
why ???
coz it's high quality
cheap and the full outfit comes together 
head band
glasses in 2 position
hand band
and shoes
everything 

and ofc the awesome hair from CATWA ! :D

soo here's the small tip 

OUTFIT
NS::  PUNK ALTERNATIVE OUTFIT

Hair :
 ^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Morticia Hair 

Lips :
 [PF] INK Lipsticks/Lipgloss
 

Girly look


Hiyaaa girlzzz ^_^

hope you are doing good
today I am bringing you a cute girly look

can fit you no matter how old u r ^_^

here's the style :

Skin :
:[ Al Vulo! ] - [ Astrea ] - [ 60's chic Fairy TDR]

Hair :
.ploom. Shterin 

Dress :
LavandaChic*Comic Dress 4
other comic dresses are available 

Shoes :
Latreia- Roller Print Hud

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

CaTwA new releases

16 Nov 2013

Evie Hair
Credits
 Mesh Head: Snow Rabbits
Necklace+Earrings: Mandala 
 

20 Nov 2013

Bella V3
Credits:
Clothes: Tee*fy
Mesh Head: Snow Rabbits
Necklace: Mandala
Teleport to
 

In the town


heyyy
as I promised I'd get all the fashion I missed last week to show u

here's new full outfit from
GIZZA
comes with
shoes
bag
and glasses 

GizzA - GeekChic Style [LemonGrey]

you can get it in black n white

Hair and flower from CATWA !!
^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Evie Hair
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Skin :
:[ Al Vulo! ] - [ EWa ]
 

new style


hello girls
here's my second style of the day

all the creations listed bellow are new

so 

Skin :
[ Al Vulo! ] - [ EWa ] - [ Fairy Natural]
pick your fav ton

Hair :
[Castellian] Maria Hair 

Jacket :
H.E.D. -  H.E.D. Rockers Leather Jacket

Top :
[LDP] L'Douce Push Show off Body Suit Rose
other colors available 

Pants :
>Something Sexy< Jilly

Shoes :
*Siria's Design*  Lace Boots  
other colors available

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose



Yes I am CaTwA girl !



Hey guys !
how're you doing ?!!

okay I am back full time now yayyyyy !!!

okayyy now about catwa girl name 
recently lots of ppl calls me that !!!
well they're right giggles !!!

I do adore catwa 
it's nothing because I work for her 
it's because she's getting me the right sexy style
in high quality
and cheap price 
always work to satisfy customer and make sl better !!

so yeah I am proud to be called catwa girl !!

that's why I am back wearing catwa loooool
yeah 

BELLA V3 catwa's latest release !!!

umm what else from catwa !!
yeah the rose 
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose
this one I can never take it off from my hands !!!
I LOVE IT !!

what about the rest of the style ???

okay :

TOP :
 ! R3VOLT !
[R3] - Luna Strapped Top V2 (Leopard)

PANT :
 ! R3VOLT !
[R3] - Bay High-Waist [V2]

SHOES :
N-core DESIRE Leopard (Mesh)

 

Monday, November 11, 2013

Off for a week

Hey guyss !
hope you r good 
I am taking a week off blogging I have mid-term exams going
in rl
soooooo I'll be back 17.11.2013
 the I'll get ya all the new fashion and quick look of the week 
I missed 
c yaaa :D
 

Saturday, November 9, 2013

Tuesday, November 5, 2013

bye bye summer








hey everyone :D
hope u r fine and doing great
since we r in November
I wanted to say bye bye to beaches and swimming pool
so for the last time I visited a beautiful beach 

and I wanted to share with you my style and hope u like it


Hair :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Lucy Wet HairStyle

Glasses :
..::Beauty Killer::.. CL Shades

outfit :
LUAS -  ELINOR RED

FlipFlop 
GAELINE CREATIONS - *GA* Shoes Stefani Flip Flops Berry Suede