Tuesday, December 10, 2013

Christmas Spirit






We wish you a Merry Christmas;
We wish you a Merry Christmas;
We wish you a Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year.

Yayyyy it's christmas time 
and this's my first post about xmas collection 
I'll post more and more for you
n happy shopping :D :D

here're my tips :

Hair :
[LeLutka]-SEIKO hair/Light Brunette

Jewel :
Son!a Serra Jewelry Set Silver gold Ruby
 J&A Expo

Hand :
Slink Avatar Enhancement Hand Elegant 

Nails :
:Ez's: {SLink HUD: Christmas Spirit}{H&T}

Fit :
 F I L T H Y  - Holli Christmas outfit

Shoes :
Latreia- Noel Spike

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose



I am not afraid of clod weather










Hey everyone 
it's been a week since I posted my last fashion tips 
I've missed you actually
but I was too busy to post anything

anyways
here's my new tips for how to be sexy
hope u enjoy it

Hair :
/Wasabi Pills/ Giselle Mesh Hair - Browns Pack

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Hands :
Slink Avatar Enhancement Hand Elegant

Shoes :
[Co57] PiaMia Peeptoe Petal Pink

Feet :
Slink AvEnhance Feet Female Mid

Fit :
:::OHLaLa:::  Perfect Lola is  Candy  Dress

Necklace :
ArisAris Bebbles Necklace
EXCLUSIVE IN J&A EXPO


Tuesday, December 3, 2013

Decent winter














hey girlss :)
I am here with new post 
and new look for the winter !
actually I LOVE IT 
honestly 

I can't even take it off  I keep staring at myself lool
I bet you like it too 

okay I won't talk long let me give you the tips :

Lips :
DeeTaleZ Teeth & Tongue 

Hair :
Tameless Hair April

Earings :
-Glam Affair- Victoria Earrings (R) Black

Hands :
Slink Avatar Enhancement Hand Elegant

Feet :
Slink AvEnhance Feet Female Mid


Outfit :
GizzA - Voyage - Dandy [Pastel]

Shoes :
 fri.day - fri. - Peggy.T-Straps (Coral)

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose
 

Sunday, December 1, 2013

Can u help me ?!


Hey everyone 
may this month be better 

here's another post 
for me I love this style so much
the top and skirt and how they perfectly match

here're the tips :

Skin :
.:Panda Punx:. Body Shop Anyka {Star} Skin
- NEW -

Shape :
.:Panda Punx:. Body Shop Anyka Shape
- NEW -

Mouth :
.Loud Mouth. - Brandee
- NEW -

Teeth  :
.Loud Mouth. - Gapped Teeth
- NEW -

Hair :
[Castellian] Lana Hair
- NEW -

Top :
NS::  Winter Sweater and scarf (1)
- NEW -

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Skirt :
KATHAARIAN - Hippie Skirt - Black
 - NEW -

Saturday, November 30, 2013

Sale sale sale


Sunday morning



amazing look 
so decent 

I personally love it 

let me tell you the tips !

Hair :
Tameless Hair Monica 

Top :
.:AVALE:. Sasha .Brune
another color avaiable
new

Skirt :
.:AVALE:. Felicia .Brune
another color avaiable
new

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Shoes :
N-core DIVA- Burgundy
group gift


Princess



Hi again

busy week isn't it !
well here I am with new style !

the style card :

Hair :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh TNT HairStyle 

Dress :
PurpleMoon Creations :: PM :: Royal Queen Gown in Carafe Brown
MORE COLORS AVAILABLE 
NEW 

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Jewellery:
*League* Wanderer Jewellery Set -Golden Oak 




Wednesday, November 27, 2013

Sale News !


Don't miss this sale !
one of the greatest shoes store in sl !!!
 

Tuesday, November 26, 2013

Beautiful day



another post for today 

I wish you like what you see 

here're the tips :
 
Hair :
.ploom. Lewmi

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Top :
NS::  Heart hoodie 
 
Pant :
ARISKEA// Cuirette mesh high waist Skinny // Dark din

Shoes :
Latreia- Vendetta Pink
 

Welcome winter



Hey everyone ^_^
it's me again with new style 

okay it's winter and I love this season 
 I bet you do too
soooo get ready for it and shop shop shop


here're the tips :

Hair :
.ploom. Splitend 
- NEW -

Top :
Delirium style - D-Style - Gala Cozy Dress w.HUD/Plaid
another design and colors available 
- NEW -

Pant :
[LDP] L'Douce Push Angels Jeans Turquoise (Plain)
- NEW -

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Shoes :
 VG SHOES - VG CANDY CRUSH PUMPS BUBBLE GUM
- NEW -

 

Thursday, November 21, 2013

Barbie in the Gym


 Heyy girlzz xD

here's my last post for today 
it's 2 am for me and I am sleepy zzzzzz lool :D

anyways a cute style 
reminds me of the cute sexy barbie going to Gym with high heels lol

here're my tips to look like her ^_^

Hair :
.ploom. Isabel 

Tattoo :
[ZENTRO] Bewinged heart tattoo
Room 69

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Bag :
NS::  Heart Bag (1)
(Gacha Machine)

Dress :
Lushish Catz - Majestic - Fatpack - Pink Mesh 
- NEW -

Shoes :
Al-Hanna - DENISE Heels Mesh
More colors are available 
- NEW -
 

White beauty









Another post lol
I feel like I was away for years not10 days  :P :P

okay this style I personally adore
it's simple and cute and I love that kind of styles

okay
here're the tips !

Eyelash
eyeliner 
eye shadow 
:[ Al Vulo! ] - [ Starshine Makeup]
- more colors of make up available -


Hair :
.ploom. It's So Fluffy 
- NEW -

Lipstick :
-Glam Affair - Leah Lipstick 06

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Tank :
[BB] Beldezery - Tied Shirt Black
- NEW -

Top :
[LDP] L'Douce Push Basic White Tee
- NEW -

Pant :
AsHmOoT_A/W Coll_Chantal_Pants_White Jeans
- NEW -

Shoes :
{TARAshoes}CATCHY shoes Black
- NEW -


Beauty of nature


Hello Girlzz :D
I am here again with new post !!

simple sexy look 
I hope you all like it 

here're the tips !!

Skin :
.ploom. Maia [Cream] - Snow
- NEW -

Shape
*ANNA SHAPES* - Nena  
- NEW


Open lips :
<Toxic Bish> Photo Realistic Teeth (1)
- NEW -

Hair :
Hair Top: ^;^CaTwA^;^ Selena ~ just the top part
Hair Bang : ^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Bella V3 Hair
Hair pony: ^;^CaTwA^;^ Evie ~ just the pony 
- 3 - NEW - styles -

Dress :
blah.BLAH.blah Amanda Gown-15 Color Hud
- NEW -

 

Blue Cute style


Hi again ^_^

New day and new posts 
I am starting my day with cute style
so simple 

I won't take long let me tell you the tips !

Hair :
[Castellian] Rebecca Hair 

Tank :
 **Myrai Style Store** -  Embroidery of hearts Tank

Shirt :
 **Myrai Style Store** - Embroidery of hearts Top long sleeve

Short :
[Castellian] Denim Short  - dark blue
other colors available


Shoe :
Mag<3.B - ballerina

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

 

Wednesday, November 20, 2013

Rocker


Hiii again :D

too many posts ?
well I am so excited about the new awesome fashion released the last week
I am trying to list the best of them
and this's one of the best
why ???
coz it's high quality
cheap and the full outfit comes together 
head band
glasses in 2 position
hand band
and shoes
everything 

and ofc the awesome hair from CATWA ! :D

soo here's the small tip 

OUTFIT
NS::  PUNK ALTERNATIVE OUTFIT

Hair :
 ^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Morticia Hair 

Lips :
 [PF] INK Lipsticks/Lipgloss
 

Girly look


Hiyaaa girlzzz ^_^

hope you are doing good
today I am bringing you a cute girly look

can fit you no matter how old u r ^_^

here's the style :

Skin :
:[ Al Vulo! ] - [ Astrea ] - [ 60's chic Fairy TDR]

Hair :
.ploom. Shterin 

Dress :
LavandaChic*Comic Dress 4
other comic dresses are available 

Shoes :
Latreia- Roller Print Hud

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

CaTwA new releases

16 Nov 2013

Evie Hair
Credits
 Mesh Head: Snow Rabbits
Necklace+Earrings: Mandala 
 

20 Nov 2013

Bella V3
Credits:
Clothes: Tee*fy
Mesh Head: Snow Rabbits
Necklace: Mandala
Teleport to
 

In the town


heyyy
as I promised I'd get all the fashion I missed last week to show u

here's new full outfit from
GIZZA
comes with
shoes
bag
and glasses 

GizzA - GeekChic Style [LemonGrey]

you can get it in black n white

Hair and flower from CATWA !!
^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Evie Hair
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose

Skin :
:[ Al Vulo! ] - [ EWa ]
 

new style


hello girls
here's my second style of the day

all the creations listed bellow are new

so 

Skin :
[ Al Vulo! ] - [ EWa ] - [ Fairy Natural]
pick your fav ton

Hair :
[Castellian] Maria Hair 

Jacket :
H.E.D. -  H.E.D. Rockers Leather Jacket

Top :
[LDP] L'Douce Push Show off Body Suit Rose
other colors available 

Pants :
>Something Sexy< Jilly

Shoes :
*Siria's Design*  Lace Boots  
other colors available

Flower :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose



Yes I am CaTwA girl !



Hey guys !
how're you doing ?!!

okay I am back full time now yayyyyy !!!

okayyy now about catwa girl name 
recently lots of ppl calls me that !!!
well they're right giggles !!!

I do adore catwa 
it's nothing because I work for her 
it's because she's getting me the right sexy style
in high quality
and cheap price 
always work to satisfy customer and make sl better !!

so yeah I am proud to be called catwa girl !!

that's why I am back wearing catwa loooool
yeah 

BELLA V3 catwa's latest release !!!

umm what else from catwa !!
yeah the rose 
^;^CaTwA^;^ Morticia One Rose
this one I can never take it off from my hands !!!
I LOVE IT !!

what about the rest of the style ???

okay :

TOP :
 ! R3VOLT !
[R3] - Luna Strapped Top V2 (Leopard)

PANT :
 ! R3VOLT !
[R3] - Bay High-Waist [V2]

SHOES :
N-core DESIRE Leopard (Mesh)

 

Monday, November 11, 2013

Off for a week

Hey guyss !
hope you r good 
I am taking a week off blogging I have mid-term exams going
in rl
soooooo I'll be back 17.11.2013
 the I'll get ya all the new fashion and quick look of the week 
I missed 
c yaaa :D
 

Saturday, November 9, 2013

Tuesday, November 5, 2013

bye bye summer








hey everyone :D
hope u r fine and doing great
since we r in November
I wanted to say bye bye to beaches and swimming pool
so for the last time I visited a beautiful beach 

and I wanted to share with you my style and hope u like it


Hair :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Lucy Wet HairStyle

Glasses :
..::Beauty Killer::.. CL Shades

outfit :
LUAS -  ELINOR RED

FlipFlop 
GAELINE CREATIONS - *GA* Shoes Stefani Flip Flops Berry Suede


Monday, November 4, 2013

I know I am pretteh








Hey again :D :D :D

3 posts are A lot for 1 day I know lol
but I just can't help it
amazing fashion everywhere

look at this dress
simple
sexy
and cute

I could wait to post it when I tried it for the first time
specially I was wearing the shoes and bag which I forgot in my inventory lool

anyways Let me tell u the credits 

Hair :
Tameless Hadley 

Dress :
Son!a Tessy Slim Mesh Dress Red
- NEW -

shoes n bag :
SILLY SPOILED WHORE
-SSW- Rockabilly Dots Black / Red

sexy me









Hey again :D

I have spare time a lot today so I wanted to show u some styles :D


Hair :
Red Mint - (r)M Hair No.07'13

Dress :
^;^CaTwA^;^ Jessica Rainbow Dress
Hud - NEW -

Shoes :
Latreia /D-Style- Peggy RockaBilly

Jewel:
Beloved Jewelry : Melody Jewelry (Texture Change) Room 69




My dark side








heyyy everyone :D
hope u r fine ^_^
did u know that I have dark side ? lol
yeah I love dark clothes and goth styles
not my normal style
but I do love 'em

so I adore this style

if u love it too go and grab it
it's amazing
let me help u with the style :


Hair :
Miss C. - Su - STYLE SHOP Hair
- NEW -

Dress :
Delirium style - D-Style - Heather Dress Cross
- NEW -

Hair band :
-DRD- karma - broken
- gacha items -

Necklace :
-DRD- Skeletonhands necklace
<3

Shoes :
Shose :Bailarina :: 10 Colors :: {kokoia} (Slink shoes applier)
- NEW -



Friday, November 1, 2013

How my Halloween was ..



Heyyyy everyone
how was your special halloween ??
had u had fun ?!!!
hope so ^_^

mine was great
let me tell u what was I wearing !

Hair :
*Calico* Mantha
- NEW -

Dress :
PurpleMoon Creations
:: PM :: Black Widow - Halloween Special -
- NEW

Boot :
PurpleMoon Creations 
:: PM :: Widow Boots in Black MESH
- NEW -

Necklace
:: PM :: Black Widow Necklace MESH
PurpleMoon Creations
- NEW -


 

Wednesday, October 30, 2013

My 21 birthday


heyyy :)

my 21 birthday look
actually it's not my 21 birthday looool
but I saw the celebration and I wanted to help the girl with her look 
to be like a queen in that special day

it's so simple 

Hair  :
[Castellian] Zoey Hair 
- NEW -

Dress :
Son!a Micca Mesh Gown petal gold
- NEW -